აკადემიკოსები

 

ფოტო გვარი და სახელი თარიღები დარგი არჩევა
აბაშიძე გრიგოლ 1914-1994 ლიტერატურა 1978
აბაშიძე ირაკლი 1909-1992 ლიტერატურა 1960
აბდუშელიშვილი მალხაზ 1926-1998 ანთროპოლოგია 1993
აგლაძე რაფიელ 1911-1989 ელექტროქიმია 1946
ადამია რობერტ 1933-2011 მანქანათმშენებლობა 1993
ალადაშვილი ალექსანდრე 1876-1950 თერაპია 1946
ალექსიძე ლევან 1926-2019 სამართალი 2001
ალექსიძე მერაბ 1930-1993 გეოფიზიკა 1988
ამაღლობელი ნოდარ 1930-2004 ფიზიკა 1988
ამირანაშვილი შალვა 1899-1975 ხელოვნებათმცოდნეობა 1955
ანდრონიკაშვილი ელეფთერ 1910-1989 ფიზიკა 1955
ანდრონიკაშვილი თეიმურაზ 1928-2011 ქიმია 1988
არაყიშვილი დიმიტრი 1873-1953 მუსიკა 1950
არეშიძე ქრისტეფორე 1906-1982 ქიმია 1969
ასათიანი ვლადიმერ 1901-1972 ბიოქიმია 1960
აფაქიძე ანდრია 1914-2005 არქეოლოგია 1983
ახვლედიანი გიორგი 1887-1973 ენათმეცნიერება 1941
ბალავაძე ბენედიქტე 1909-2011 გეოფიზიკა 1974
ბარამიძე ალექსანდრე 1902-1994 ფილოლოგია 1960
ბაქრაძე კონსტანტინე 1898-1970 ფილოსოფია 1969
ბახუტაშვილი ვლადიმერ 1931-2005 ვირუსოლოგია 2001
ბახტაძე ქსენია 1899-1978 მეჩაიეობა 1955
ბერიტაშვილი ივანე 1885-1974 ფიზიოლოგია 1941
ბერიძე ვახტანგ 1914-2000 ხელოვნებათმცოდნეობა 1974
ბერძენიშვილი ნიკოლოზ 1894-1965 საქართველოს ისტორია 1944
ბიწაძე ანდრია 1916-1994 მათემატიკა 1969
ბოკუჩავა მიხეილ 1910-1995 ბიოქიმია 1979
ბოჭორიშვილი ანგია 1902-1982 ფსიქოლოგია 1955
ბუიშვილი ლევან 1933-1996 ფიზიკა 1993
ბურჭულაძე თენგიზ 1929-2000 მათემატიკა 1993
გაბუნია ლეონიდე 1920-2001 პალეობიოლოგია 1969
გამსახურდია კონსტანტინე 1891-1975 ლიტერატურა 1944
გამყრელიძე პეტრე 1903-1979 გეოლოგია 1960
გველესიანი გურამ 1928-2008 მეტალურგია 1988
გვერდწითელი ირაკლი 1918-1991 ფიზიკა 1979
გიგაური გიორგი 1924-2009 აგროეკოლოგია, ტყეთმცოდნეობა 1993
გიორგაძე გრიგოლ 1927-2005 ძველი აღმოსავლეთის ისტორია 1993
გომელაური ვახტანგ 1914-1995 ენერგეტიკა 1979
გორგილაძე ლეონიდე 1914-1989 სკკპ ისტორია 1983
გრიშაშვილი იოსებ 1889-1965 ლიტერატურა 1946
გუგუშვილი პაატა 1905-1987 ეკონომიკა 1974
გულისაშვილი ვასილ 1903-1979 მეტყევეობა 1946
გუნია ავთანდილ 1912-1997 ეკონომიკა 1979
დავითაია თეოფანე 1911-1979 გეოგრაფია 1960
დავითაშვილი ლეო 1895-1977 პალეობიოლოგია 1944
დვალი რაფიელ 1909-1985 მანქანათმშენებლობა 1955
დიდებულიძე ალექსანდრე 1882-1951 ენერგეტიკა, ელექტროტექნიკა 1944
დოლიძე ისიდორე 1915-1982 სამართალი 1960
დურმიშიძე სერგი 1910-1989 ბიოქიმია 1955
ერისთავი კონსტანტინე 1889-1975 ქირურგია 1950
ვახანია ნიკოლოზ მათემატიკა 2001
ვეკუა აბესალომ გეოლოგია 2001
ვეკუა ილია 1907-1977 მათემატიკა 1946
ვეკუა ნიკოლოზ 1913-1993 მათემატიკა 1960
ზავრიევი კირიაკ 1891-1978 სამშენებლო მექანიკა 1941
ზაალიშვილი მალხაზ 1920-2016 ქიმია 1988
ზაიცევი ფილიპე 1877-1957 ზოოლოგია 1941
ზურაბიშვილი ავლიპი 1902-1994 ფსიქიატრია 1955
თავაძე ფერდინანდ 1912-1989 მეტალურგია 1960
თავხელიძე ალბერტ 1930-2010 ფიზიკა 1974
თავხელიძე დავით 1910-1989 მანქანათმცოდნეობა 1979
თაყაიშვილი ექვთიმე 1863-1953 საქართველოს ისტორია 1946
თევზაძე გურამ 1932-2018 ფილოსოფია 1993
თვალჭრელიძე ალექსანდრე 1881-1957 გეოლოგია 1941
თვალჭრელიძე გიორგი 1915-1991 გეოლოგია 1979
თოდუა ფრიდონ 1944-2017 მედიცინა 2001
თოფურია ვარლამ 1900-1966 ენათმეცნიერება 1944
იოსელიანი თეიმურაზ ბიოლოგია 1983
კალანდაძე ანა 1924-2008 პოეზია 1993
კაჭარავა ივანე 1894-1977 გეოლოგია 1955
კაჭარავა იური 1913-1994 ისტორია 1988
კეკელიძე კორნელი 1879-1962 ფილოლოგია 1941
კეკელიძე ნოდარ 1930-2019 ექსპერიმენტული ფიზიკა 2018
კეცხოველი ნიკოლოზ 1897-1982 ბოტანიკა 1941
კვარაცხელია ტარასი 1889-1951 სუბტროპიკული მეხილეობა 1941
კოპალეიშვილი თეიმურაზ 1930-2019 ფიზიკა 1999
კუპრაძე ვიქტორ 1903-1985 მათემატიკა 1946
კუფტინი ბორის 1892-1953 არქეოლოგია 1946
ლანდია ნიკოლოზ 1919-1984 ქიმია 1974
ლეონიძე გიორგი 1899-1966 ლიტერატურა 1944
ლოლაძე თეიმურაზ 1920-2000 მანქანათმცოდნეობა 1979
ლომთათიძე ქეთევან 1911-2007 ენათმეცნიერება 1979
ლომინაძე ჯუმბერ 1930-2014 ფიზიკა 1988
ლორთქიფანიძე მარიამ 1922-2018 ისტორია 1993
ლორთქიფანიძე ოთარ 1930-2002 არქეოლოგია 2002
მამასახლისოვი ვაგან 1907-1972 ფიზიკა 1960
მაჭავარიანი მუხრან 1929-2010 პოეზია 2009
მახალდიანი ვახტანგ 1911-1982 საინჟინრო მექანიკა 1955
მახვილაძე ლევან 1931-2013 საინჟინრო მექანიკა 1983
მელიქაძე ლეონიდე 1912-1990 ქიმია 1974
მელიქიშვილი გიორგი 1918-2002 ისტორია 1960
მენაბდე ვლადიმერ 1896-1981 გენეტიკა 1960
მეტრეველი ელენე 1917-2003 ფილოლოგია 1983
მირიანაშვილი მათე 1906-1975 ფიზიკა 1974
მირცხულავა ცოტნე 1920-2010 ენერგეტიკა 1973
მიქელაძე ირაკლი 1902-1984 ეკონომიკა 1969
მიქელაძე შალვა 1895-1976 მათემატიკა 1960
მუსხელიშვილი ნიკოლოზ 1891-1976 მათემატიკა 1941
მუხაძე გრიგოლ 1879-1948 ქირურგია 1944
ნადარეიშვილი კიაზო 1929-2010 ფიზიოლოგია 1993
ნადირაშვილი შოთა 1926-2011 ფსიქოლოგია 1993
ნათაძე რევაზ 1903-1984 ფსიქოლოგია 1969
ნათიშვილი ალექსანდრე 1878-1959 ანატომია 1944
ნანეიშვილი ბიძინა 1920-1993 ფსიქიატრია 1988
ნასყიდაშვილი პეტრე 1928-2014 სოფლის მეორნეობა 1996
ნუცუბიძე ნოდარ 1928-2011 ბიოლოგია 2001
ნუცუბიძე შალვა 1888-1969 ფილოსოფია 1944
ოკუჯავა ვაჟა 1930-2010 ფიზიოლოგია 1974
ონიანი თენგიზ 1928-2012 ფიზიოლოგია 1979
ონიაშვილი ოთარ 1915-1968 სამშენებლო მექანიკა 1960
ჟიჟიაშვილი ლევან 1934-2006 მათემატიკა 1993
ჟორდანია ირაკლი 1931-2018 მეტალურგია 1993
ჟღენტი ვლადიმერ 1891-1972 პათოლოგიური ანატომია 1950
საბაშვილი მიხეილ 1900-1979 ნიადაგმცოდნეობა 1955
სალუქვაძე მინდია 1933-2019 ფიზიკა
სალუქვაძე რევაზ 1929-2000 ფიზიკა 1993
სანაძე თენგიზ 1930-2011 ფიზიკა 2002
სეხნიაშვილი ემილ 1924-1992 სამშენებლო მექანიკა 1983
სილაგაძე აპოლონ 1942-2017 ფილოლოგია 201
სვანიძე გივი 1921-1999 გეოგრაფია 1993
სოსნოვსკი დიმიტრი 1886-1952 ბოტანიკა 1950
სხირტლაძე ნიკოლოზ 1911-2006 გეოლოგია 1993
ტაბიძე გალაკტიონ 1892-1959 ლიტერატურა 1944
ტატიშვილი ირაკლი 1902-1980 პათოლოგიური ანატომია 1960
უზნაძე დიმიტრი 1886-1950 ფსიქოლოგია 1941
ფიფია ეგნატე 1901-1979 ქირურგია 1969
ფრანგიშვილი ალექსანდრე 1904-1989 ფსიქოლოგია 1974
ფრანგიშვილი ივერი 1930-2006 გამოთვლითი ტექნიკა 1979
ქავთარაძე პეტრე 1889-1966 ნევროპათოლოგია 1960
ქომეთიანი პეტრე 1901-1984 ბიოქიმია 1955
ქუთათელაძე იოველ 1887-1963 ფარმაკოქიმია 1946
ღუდუშაური ოთარ 1925-1991 ტრავმატოლოგია 1974
ყანჩაველი ლევან 1900-1987 ფიტიპათოლოგია 1950
ყაუხჩიშვილი თინათინ 1919-2011 ფილოლოგია 1993
ყაუხჩიშვილი სიმონ 1895-1981 ბიზანტინოლოგია 1969
ყიფშიძე ნიკოლოზ 1887-1954 თერაპია 1946
ყიფშიძე ნოდარ 1923-2016 მედიცინა 1996
შანიძე აკაკი 1887-1987 ენათმეცნიერება 1941
შენგელაია დემნა 1896-1980 ლიტერატურა 1969
შენგელია პავლე 1903-1971 ჰიდროენერგეტიკა 1969
ჩანტლაძე ვასილ 1905-1995 ეკონომიკა 1979
ჩიტაია გიორგი 1890-1986 ეთნოგრაფია 1969
ჩიქობავა არნოლდ 1898-1985 ენათმეცნიერება 1941
ჩოლოყაშვილი სოლომონ 1883-1944 მევენახეობა 1944
ჩუბინაშვილი გიორგი 1885-1973 ხელოვნებათმცოდნეობა 1941
ცაგარელი არჩილ 1913-1988 გეოლოგია 1969
ციციშვილი გიორგი 1922-2005 ლიტერატურათმცოდნეობა 1988
ციციშვილი გიორგი 1915-2012 ქიმია 1960
ძიძიგური არჩილ 1914-1997 სამთო მექანიკა 1969
ძიძიგური შოთა 1911-1994 ენათმეცნიერება 1974
ძოწენიძე გიორგი 1910-1976 გეოლოგია 1955
წერეთელი გიორგი 1904-1973 აღმოსავლეთმცოდნეობა 1946
წერეთელი კონსტანტინე 1921-2004 აღმოსავლეთმცოდნეობა 1988
წინამძღვრიშვილი მიხეილ 1882-1956 თერაპია 1946
წულუკიძე ალექსანდრე 1888-1967 უროლოგია 1955
წულუკიძე გრიგოლ 1889-1950 სამთო საქმე 1944
ჭავჭანიძე ვლადიმერ 1920-2010 კიბერნეტიკა 1974
ჭანიშვილი თეიმურაზ 1924-2007 ბიოლოგია 1993
ჭილაშვილი ლევან 1930-2004 არქეოლოგია 2001
ჭოღოშვილი გიორგი 1914-1998 მათემატიკა 1960
ხაზარაძე ნანა 1931-2019 ისტორია 2012
ხარატიშვილი გურამ 1934-2009 მათემატიკა 1988
ხანანაშვილი მიხეილ 1928-2019 მედიცინა 1996
ხარაძე ევგენი 1907-2001 ასტრონომია 1955
ხაჭაპურიძე გიორგი 1892-1957 საქართველოს ისტორია 1941
ხეჩინაშვილი სიმონ 1919-2010 ოტოლარინგოლოგია 1996
ხვედელიძე ბორის 1915-1993 მათემატიკა 1983
ხვინგია მიხეილ 1924-1994 მანქანათმცოდნეობა 1988
ხიდაშელი შალვა 1911-1994 ფილოსოფია 1988
ხოშტარია ბროსე 1927-2005 ისტორია 2001
ჯავახიშვილი ალექსანდრე 1875-1973 გეოგრაფია 1944
ჯავახიშვილი ნინო 1914-2012 მედიცინა 1979
ჯანაშია სიმონ 1900-1947 საქართველოს ისტორია 1941
ჯანბერიძე ნოდარ 1927-1997 ხელოვნებათმცოდნეობა 1996
ჯანელიძე ალექსანდრე 1888-1975 გეოლოგია 1941
ჯაფარიძე ლევან 1905-1972 მცენარეთა ფიზიოლოგია 1955
ჯაფარიძე კოხტა ქიმია და ქიმიური ტექნოლოგია 1993
ჯაფარიძე ჯონდო 1933-2008 ქიმია და ქიმიური ტექნოლოგია 2001
ჯიბლაძე გიორგი 1913-1989 ლიტერატურათმცოდნეობა 1960
ჯიქია სერგი 1898-1993 თურქოლოგია 1969
ჯორჯაძე ირაკლი 1917-1992 ავტომატიკა 1979